eve.....(^-^) (akameluver716) wrote,
eve.....(^-^)
akameluver716

  • Mood:
  • Music:

OMG i never knew that junsu rapped!

Wow~ when i became a DBSK fan, i never really looked at their older songs (shame on me!!!). So today, I was watching their DVD of their first concert and when it got to the song "Free Your Mind" Junsu comes out...and starts rapping!!!

O.O <----- that was how i looked. I'm surprised! It was sooo cute!!!!! haha makes me love him even more :DD

thought i'd share...lol

Tags: dbsk, junsu
Subscribe

  • o.o

    OkS!!!! so....i know i promised to update on my trip...but then suddenly, the whole issue with JaeChunSu filing a lawsuit against SM and rumors of…

  • I LOVE JUNSU'S TWIN JUNHO

    OMIGOSH! the show "get to know a stars friend " (or whatever the name it was) is totally flail material. I love Junho! He's awesome and not bad…

  • A Small Update

    why me? Gosh, I'm about 4-6 hours away from the Hollywood bowl which means I'm 4-6 hours away from Super Junior and DBSK. I wanna see them!!! *wails…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 4 comments